RE/MAX Results
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. FREE Seller's Guide!
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
TBD 200th ST SE, Plummer, MN 56748
1/20

$199,900

$199,900

79.65 Acres

TBD 200th ST SE, Plummer, MN 56748

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

2495 County Road 5, Carlton, MN 55718
1/61

$475,000

$449,900

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt

2495 County Road 5, Carlton, MN 55718

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

57082 State Highway 23, Sandstone, MN 55072
1/20

$62,000

$64,900

4.5%
7.58 Acres

57082 State Highway 23, Sandstone, MN 55072

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

1409 131st AVE NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
1/20

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

1409 131st AVE NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

11xxx 313th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371
1/15

$179,000

$189,000

5.3%
9.8 Acres

11xxx 313th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

33687 Washington ST NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
1/47

$560,000

$574,900

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths4,130 SqFt

33687 Washington ST NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

12775 Ulysses CIR NE, Blaine, MN 55434
1/38

$272,000

$264,900

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

12775 Ulysses CIR NE, Blaine, MN 55434

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

27015 Flintwood CIR, Wyoming, MN 55092
1/20

$320,500

$299,900

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt

27015 Flintwood CIR, Wyoming, MN 55092

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

33456 Leisure DR, Cushing, MN 56443
1/16

$170,000

$179,900

5.5%
1.91 Acres

33456 Leisure DR, Cushing, MN 56443

Listed by Michelle Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

1956 228th LN W, Mora, MN 55051
1/17

$270,000

$359,900

25.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

1956 228th LN W, Mora, MN 55051

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

TBD 460th LN, Palisade, MN 56469

$200,000

$139,900

43.0%
160 Acres

TBD 460th LN, Palisade, MN 56469

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

34358 State Highway 18, Finlayson, MN 55735
1/35

$382,000

$375,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths2,980 SqFt

34358 State Highway 18, Finlayson, MN 55735

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

935 Aspen LN, Montrose, MN 55363
1/39

$350,000

$344,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt

935 Aspen LN, Montrose, MN 55363

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

27938 104th ST NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
1/34

$408,000

$419,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

27938 104th ST NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

1xxx 230th AVE, Mora, MN 55051
1/15

$50,000

$54,900

8.9%
3.7 Acres

1xxx 230th AVE, Mora, MN 55051

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

13018 Ulysses ST NE, Blaine, MN 55434
1/21

$272,500

$275,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

13018 Ulysses ST NE, Blaine, MN 55434

Listed by Michelle Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

13882 254th AVE NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
1/30

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,417 SqFt

13882 254th AVE NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

TBD Co Rd 82 NW, Brandon, MN 56315
1/38

$200,000

$219,900

9.0%
25.77 Acres

TBD Co Rd 82 NW, Brandon, MN 56315

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

1998 280th AVE, Mora, MN 55051
1/30

$165,000

$165,000

2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

1998 280th AVE, Mora, MN 55051

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

18539 Queen ST NW, Elk River, MN 55330
1/20

$335,000

$335,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

18539 Queen ST NW, Elk River, MN 55330

Listed by Michelle Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

2775 283rd AVE NW, Isanti, MN 55040
1/18

$320,000

$329,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

2775 283rd AVE NW, Isanti, MN 55040

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

2342 75th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371
1/38

$428,000

$439,900

2.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

2342 75th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

1137 Mockingbird LOOP, Sartell, MN 56377
1/10

$221,900

$239,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

1137 Mockingbird LOOP, Sartell, MN 56377

Listed by Michelle Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

72237 Markville RD, Sandstone, MN 55072
1/42

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

72237 Markville RD, Sandstone, MN 55072

Listed by Chuck Carstensen of RE/MAX Results

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Team Logo above ReMax
RE/MAX Results

Chuck Carstensen License ID: 203449949

+1(612) 290-3809 carstensen.chuck@gmail.com

650 Dodge Avenue Northwest, River, MN, 55330, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. FREE Seller's Guide!
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Team Logo above ReMax
RE/MAX Results

Chuck Carstensen License ID: 203449949

+1(612) 290-3809 carstensen.chuck@gmail.com

650 Dodge Avenue Northwest, River, MN, 55330, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home